We find the winners of the competition “The Strong Car Seller”
On 4th September, 2020, Mobility Finance (Cambodia) Plc. holds the winner announcement and prize delivery to the winners of the competition “The Strong Car Seller” at Mobility Finance Sale Office. Within the competition, the first strongest car seller goes to “Garage 8888” and follow by “Premium Auto Garage” as the second winner.
The purpose of the competition is to build-up the relation between Mobility Finance and partnered auto garages, hoping to create the biggest auto garage network in Cambodia. More than this, through our partnered auto garages, Mobility Finance aims to spread out more about our service information to our prospective customers who are seeking for the best leasing service.
news/mobility-finance-coo-winners-of-the-competition news/mobility-finance-coo-winners-of-the-competition
Mobility Finance strongly believes to achieve the company vision, providing enhanced products and services to improve business activities (taxi, bus, transportation services, etc.) and livelihoods (family cars, etc.).